Lodge Locator

Enter your search terms and press return or enter.
You can search for Lodge Name, Lodge Number, or City!!
Lodge Lodge # Address City Meeting Times District
Madison 126 3528 Masonic Dr. Orange
  • 1st Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 25-A
Robert Burns 127 111 Masonic Way Round Rock Fourth Saturday of Jan, Mar, May, Jun, Aug and Oct, 5:30 p.m. District 47
Brazos Union 129 107-A South Main Bryan
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 29-A
El Paso 130 1505 Magruder St. El Paso First Wednesday of each month, 7:30 p.m., Dec. Second Wed. District 60
Bethel 134 10 NE Square Ladonia
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 3
Newton 136 13915 Hwy. 87 North Burkeville
  • 1st Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 25-B
Mt. Horeb 137 Mahomet Fourth Saturday of each month, except Dec., 7:30 p.m. District 49
Lexington 138 649 Main St. Lexington
  • 1st Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 46
Castillian 141 1284 W. Dallas (Hwy 64) Canton
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 12
Bethesda 142 211 W. Harrison Gilmer
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 10-B
Pierce 144 412 Main Calvert
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 24
Planters 147 FM 1774 Plantersville
  • 3rd Fri @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 29-B
Fort Worth 148 1100 Henderson St. Fort Worth
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 64-A
Sam Samford 149 Hwy. 96 South Center
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 15
Cibolo 151 901 N Loop 1604 W San Antonio
  • 4th Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 39-B
Marlin 152 204 Virginia St. Marlin
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 45
Cotton Gin 154 Main & Sessions Sts. Kirvin
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 22
Dawson 155 115 N. Main Dawson
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 110
Hickory Hill 156 100 Main St. Avinger
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 5
East Trinity 157 104 S. Goliad Rockwall
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 13