Lodge Locator

Enter your search terms and press return or enter.
You can search for Lodge Name, Lodge Number, or City!!
Lodge Lodge # Address City Meeting Times District
Hillcrest 1318 8525 Midway Road Dallas
  • 1st Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 14-B
South Park 1320 8175 Gladys Dr. Beaumont
  • 1st Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 26-A
John C. Pelt 1321 406 N. Main Duncanville
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 14-G
Dickinson 1324 4301 Missouri Ave. Dickinson
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month; except Nov, Dec
    2nd and 3rd Thursday in Nov. and Dec. @ 7:00P.M.
  • 4th Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month; except Nov, Dec
    Meetings are twice monthly @ 7:00 P.M. on the 2nd and 4th Thursday
District 31-B
LaMarque 1325 358 DeMolay LaMarque
  • 1st Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 31-B
Gruver 1326 103 E. Broadway Gruver
  • 1st Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Jan, Feb, Mar, Nov, Dec
    Meet 1st & 3rd Monday @ 7:30 winter months
  • 3rd Mon @ 8:00 PM
    Every month; except Apr, May, Jun, Jul, Aug, Sep, Oct
    Meet 1st & 3rd Monday @ 8:00pm on Summer Months
District 102
Mackenzie 1327 1101 70th St. Lubbock
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 93-B
S. P. Waltrip 1328 9119 Rangley Houston
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 30-B
Bellmead 1329 1136 Hogan Lane Bellmead
  • 4th Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 61-B
San Jacinto 1330 1512 W. 10th Street Amarillo
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 99
Haltom City-Riverside 1331 4403 Broadway Haltom City
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    meal 6:30 pm
District 64-B
Sam P. Cochran 1335 500 S. Harwood Dallas
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 14-A
Bellaire 1336 6125 Edloe Houston
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 30-B
H. A. McFarland 1338 720 Lettie Lee Odessa
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 82
Walter M. Pierson 1339 7310 Calhoun Rd. Houston
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 30-G
Ridglea 1341 3605 Ramona Dr. Fort Worth
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 64-C
James H. Lockwood 1343 2801 W. Waco Dr. Waco
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 61-C
Sunland 1344 1505 Magruder St. El Paso
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 60
Bridge City 1345 365 North John St. Bridge City
  • 4th Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 25-A
Village 1346 411 Red Water Rd. Wake Village
  • 1st Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 1-A