Lodge Locator

Enter your search terms and press return or enter.
You can search for Lodge Name, Lodge Number, or City!!
Lodge Lodge # Address City Meeting Times District
Sul Ross 1300 3411 Longmire Dr. College Station
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 29-B
C. A. Fortner 1304 716 Sheldon Road Channelview
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 30-F
James Ladd Burgess 1305 4912 S. Buckner Dallas
  • 1st Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 14-D
Garden Oaks 1306 6203 W. Little York Rd. Houston
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 30-B
Lonnie Irvin Daylight 1309 1914 Basse Rd. San Antonio
  • 2nd Sat @ 1:30 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Sat @ 1:30 PM
    Every month
District 39-B
Edwin J. Kiest 1310 10210 Hermosa Drive Dallas
  • 3rd Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 14-C
River Oaks 1311 5562 Baylor Avenue River Oaks
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 64-A
George B. Dealey 1312 411 US Highway 67 Frontage Rd Duncanville
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 14-A
Mike H. Thomas 1314 2710 Pierce St. Dallas
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 14-G
Groves 1315 5901 39th Street Groves
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 26-B
Lake Jackson 1317 107 Parking Way Lake Jackson
  • 1st Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 31-C
Hillcrest 1318 8525 Midway Road Dallas
  • 1st Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 14-B
South Park 1320 8175 Gladys Dr. Beaumont
  • 1st Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 26-A
John C. Pelt 1321 406 N. Main Duncanville
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 14-G
Dickinson 1324 4301 Missouri Ave. Dickinson
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month; except Nov, Dec
    2nd and 3rd Thursday in Nov. and Dec. @ 7:00P.M.
  • 4th Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month; except Nov, Dec
    Meetings are twice monthly @ 7:00 P.M. on the 2nd and 4th Thursday
District 31-B
LaMarque 1325 358 DeMolay LaMarque
  • 1st Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 31-B
Gruver 1326 103 E. Broadway Gruver
  • 1st Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Jan, Feb, Mar, Nov, Dec
    Meet 1st & 3rd Monday @ 7:30 winter months
  • 3rd Mon @ 8:00 PM
    Every month; except Apr, May, Jun, Jul, Aug, Sep, Oct
    Meet 1st & 3rd Monday @ 8:00pm on Summer Months
District 102
Mackenzie 1327 1101 70th St. Lubbock
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 93-B
S. P. Waltrip 1328 9119 Rangley Houston
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 30-B
Bellmead 1329 1136 Hogan Lane Bellmead
  • 4th Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 61-B