Lodge Locator

Click here to view Lodges' Map

Enter your search terms and press return or enter.
You can search for Lodge Name, Lodge Number, or City!!
Lodge Lodge # Address City Meeting Times District
Garden Oaks 1306 6203 W. Little York Rd. Houston
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 30-B
Lonnie Irvin Daylight 1309 1914 Basse Rd. San Antonio
  • 2nd Sat @ 1:30 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Sat @ 1:30 PM
    Every month
District 39-B
Edwin J. Kiest 1310 10210 Hermosa Drive Dallas
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 14-C
Mike H. Thomas 1314 500 S Harwood St Dallas
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 14-G
Lake Jackson 1317 107 Parking Way Lake Jackson
  • 1st Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 31-C
Hillcrest 1318 8525 Midway Road Dallas
  • 1st Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 14-B
South Park 1320 8175 Gladys Dr. Beaumont
  • 1st Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 26-A
John C. Pelt 1321 406 N. Main Duncanville
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 14-G
Dickinson 1324 4301 Missouri Ave. Dickinson
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month; except Nov, Dec
    2nd and 3rd Thursday in Nov. and Dec. @ 7:00P.M.
  • 4th Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month; except Nov, Dec
    Meetings are twice monthly @ 7:00 P.M. on the 2nd and 4th Thursday
District 31-B
Cliff Guidry 1325 358 DeMolay LaMarque
  • 1st Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 31-B
Mackenzie 1327 1101 70th St. Lubbock
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 93-B
S. P. Waltrip 1328 9119 Rangley Houston
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 30-B
Bellmead 1329 1136 Hogan Lane Bellmead
  • 4th Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 61-B
San Jacinto 1330 1512 S.W. 10th Street Amarillo
  • 1st Tue @ 6:30 PM
    Every month
District 99
Haltom City-Riverside 1331 4403 Broadway Haltom City
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    meal 6:30 pm
District 64-B
Sam P. Cochran 1335 9225 Ferguson Rd. Dallas
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 14-A
Bellaire 1336 4055 West Bellfort Houston
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 30-B
H. A. McFarland 1338 720 Lettie Lee Odessa
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 82
Walter M. Pierson 1339 10510 Harwin Dr. Houston
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 30-G
Ridglea 1341 3605 Ramona Dr. Fort Worth
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 64-C