Lodge Locator

Click here to view Lodges' Map

Enter your search terms and press return or enter.
You can search for Lodge Name, Lodge Number, or City!!
Lodge Lodge # Address City Meeting Times District
Tolerance 1165 8175 Gladys Beaumont
  • 1st Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 26-A
Pineland 1166 Temple Ave. Pineland
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 19
Carson 1167 202 Main St. Panhandle
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 99
Albert Pike 1169 308 Ave. E. San Antonio
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 39-B
Park Place 1172 6820 Tipperary Houston
  • 4th Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    Except when a Holiday falls on ,the day before or the day after. Then the meeting shall be postponed until the next 2nd or4th Monday meeting date.
District 30-G
Llano Grande 1173 901 W. Fourth Weslaco
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 40-B
Spring 1174 26514 Preston Rd. Spring
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Jan
    January meeting will be held on the 4th Thursday @ 7:30pm
District 30-D
Patterson 1177 1914 Basse Rd. San Antonio
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 39-C
Marietta 1181 FM 250 N. Marietta
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 5
Metropolitan 1182 9225 Ferguson Rd Dallas
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 14-E
Panther City 1183 1100 Henderson St. Fort Worth
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 64-D
Arlington Heights 1184 4600 Camp Bowie Blvd Fort Worth
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 64-A
O'Donnell 1187 769 7th Street O'Donnell
  • 4th Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 80
Houston 1189 2401 W. Bellfort Ave. Houston
  • 3rd Tue @ 6:00 PM
    Every month
District 30-A
University 1190 311 W. 7th St. Austin
  • 1st Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 50
Goose Creek 1192 304 Schilling St. Baytown
  • 1st Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 30-F
Hull 1193 7609 FM 834 E. Hull
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month; except Jan, Mar, May, Jul, Sep, Nov
District 107
Eustace 1199 212 Wheeler St. Eustace
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 17
East Dallas 1200 7119 East Grand Ave. Dallas
  • 1st Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 14-E
Big Lake 1203 114 N. Main St. Big Lake
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 55