Lodge Locator

Click here to view Lodges' Map

Enter your search terms and press return or enter.
You can search for Lodge Name, Lodge Number, or City!!
Lodge Lodge # Address City Meeting Times District
Iredell 405 14657 Hwy 6 Iredell
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 68
Cuero 409 195 FM 236 Cuero
  • 2nd Fri @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, May, Jun, Jul, Aug, Sep, Oct
  • 4th Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Nov, Dec
District 34
Blessing 411 619 FM 616 Blessing
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 32
Blazing Star 413 319 Ave. G Marble Falls
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 49
Rockdale 414 789 N. US Hwy 77 Rockdale
  • 1st Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 104
Rock House 417 309 W. Baker Hamilton
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 72
Bolivar 418 311 North Third St. Sanger
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 84
Doric 420 2401 W. Bellfort Ave. Houston Fourth Friday of Jan, Apr, July, Oct, 6:30 p.m. District 30-A
W. J. Nixon 421 102 Wilkes St. Smithville
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    meal @6:30pm
District 46
Wills Point 422 212 Lake Dr. Wills Point
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 12
Weimar 423 9 Jackson Square Weimar
  • 4th Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Dec
District 33
Anchor 424 901 N Loop 1604 W San Antonio
  • 1st Thu @ 7:00 AM
    Every month
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:00 AM
    Every month
District 39-B
Rambo 426 102 Old Fitzhugh Rd. Dripping Springs
  • 4th Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    unless it falls on a holiday then its on 3rd Thursday
District 52
Jewett 427 110 Broadway Jewett
  • 1st Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 24
Longbotham 428 102 W. Main St. Wortham
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 22
Rising Star 429 421 FM 480 Center Point
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 51
Robert E. Lee 431 477 Loop 571 Henderson Quarterly, call Secretary for dates and times. District 21-B
Liberty Hill 432 927 Loop 332 Liberty Hill
  • 2nd Sat @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 47
Lee 435 101 S. Church Prosper
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 9-A
Flatonia 436 215 S. Market Flatonia
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 33